96 stylesshown withLike Wild Hunt CinecollageReset
Cinemarionette style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Ed Paschke style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Bill Brauer style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Forged Neon Midcentury style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
What We Do In The Shadows style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Jim Holland style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
1960s fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Art Frahm style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Chromaweft style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
George Grosz style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Cliffmarionette style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Ed Emshwiller style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Tungstenfilm style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Alexander Payne style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Ernst Lubitsch style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Occlusionary style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Cardiopulp style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
R. Kenton Nelson style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Orangesky Quay style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Nan Goldin style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Cinemycete style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Ruincathode style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
The White Stripes style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Clifford Coffin style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Peregrine Heathcote style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
James Avati style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Tamara de Lempicka style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Paul Rader style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Ruralairism style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Rockabilly fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Richard Neutra style (Architects), Midjourney V8.2
Architects
Milton Glaser style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Beatnik fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Julius Shulman style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Pixel drawing style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Rolling Stone magazine style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Rainer Werner Fassbinder style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Propaganda art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Vladimir Tretchikoff style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Stratford Observatory style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Grainfrost style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Harbour Hibiscus style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Vogue magazine style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Quentin Tarantino style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Veranda Striations style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Satoshi Kon style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Paul Fusco style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Christian Schad style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.