96 stylesshown withLike 2010s fashionReset
Raf Simons style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Ezra Petronio style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Nona Faustine style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Donna Karan style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Stella McCartney style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Leo Putz style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
2020s fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Michael Garmash style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Scandi chic fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Alfred Henry Maurer style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Marc Jacobs style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Jil Sander style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Elke Vogelsang style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Spike Lee style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Miuccia Prada style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Georges Hobeika style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Ralph Rucci style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Edouard Manet style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Tailored fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
1960s fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Sonia Rykiel style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Carolina Herrera style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Edmund Tarbell style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Glamour fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Gilbert and George style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Emanuel Ungaro style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Hebru Brantley style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Suzanne Valadon style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion illustration style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Fausto Puglisi style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Berthe Morisot style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Oscar de la Renta style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Louis Ritman style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Venetian carnival mask style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Animalier fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Paul Hedley style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Deborah Turbeville style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Jean-Pierre Gibrat style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Vintage fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Vera Wang style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Scene fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Katya Gridneva style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Pierre Balmain style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Thomas Lawrence style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Bouchra Jarrar style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Zanele Muholi style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Amedeo Modigliani style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Rob Hefferan style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.