96 stylesshown withLike Avant-garde fashionReset
Gillian Wearing style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Haider Ackermann style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Full body-height view style (Modifiers), Midjourney V8.2
Martin Margiela style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Aitor Throup style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Philip Treacy style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Halston style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Rick Owens style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Dion Lee style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Amy Judd style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Knitted style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Emo fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Patrick Demarchelier style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Hendrik Kerstens style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Calvin Klein style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Irving Penn style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Issey Miyake style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Betty Boop doll style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Bruno Catalano style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Helmut Lang style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Elsa Schiaparelli style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Headgear style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Genres
Paola Pivi style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Various
Mark Seliger style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Nendoroid style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Titles
Adam Martinakis style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Mariano Vivanco style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Olivier Valsecchi style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Group portrait style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Sam Gilliam style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Vinoodh Matadin style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Oliviero Toscani style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Germaine Richier style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Matthew Barney style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
3D model style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Walter Van Beirendonck style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Monia Merlo style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Scandi chic fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Metalhead fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Igor Mitoraj style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Sculptors
Goth fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Yohji Yamamoto style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Audemars Piguet style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Corn husk doll style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Flora Borsi style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Muppet style style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
George Segal style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Sculptors
Marc Lagrange style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.