96 stylesshown withLike Carole FeuermanReset
Nina Ricci style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Alex Garant style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Temari style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Kathrin Longhurst style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Issey Miyake style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Alfred Henry Maurer style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Textilume style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Jean-Gabriel Domergue style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Henry Asencio style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Robert McGinnis style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Elizabeth Peyton style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Spike Lee style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Aria Rubra style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Sophie Delaporte style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Betty Boop doll style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Chantal Joffe style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Rossdraws style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Carolina Herrera style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Lieke Van der Vorst style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Paul Hedley style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
ReZero style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Titles
Impastographica style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Kenzo style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Edouard Manet style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Calvin Klein style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Dorothy Johnstone style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Baroquechromia style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Amy Judd style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Leo Putz style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Junya Watanabe style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Andrew Salgado style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Sailor Moon style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Halston style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Nicolai Fechin style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Cathy Wilkes style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Sculptors
Sonia Rykiel style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Muppet style style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Jacques Majorelle style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Mab Graves style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Full body-height view style (Modifiers), Midjourney V8.2
Dolce Gabbana style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Thomas Lawrence style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Vik Muniz style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
David Palumbo style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Martine Johanna style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Michael Garmash style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Philip Treacy style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Tim Okamura style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.