96 stylesshown withLike Damien HirstReset
Contour Torsion style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Jacob Hashimoto style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Incision Totem style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Lee Mullican style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Max Bill style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Lisa Pressman style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Brice Marden style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Marrowink style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Port Yellowsplice style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Escutcheon Fracture style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Yiannis Moralis style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Sam Francis style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Postminimalism style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Gene Davis style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Eva Rothschild style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Moth Antenna style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Pierre Paulin style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Fused glass style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Fumeglyph style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Paul Klee style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
David Hammons style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Sculptors
Alessandro Mendini style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Michael Kidner style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Ellsworth Kelly style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Geometexture Drift style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Chromotype style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Opaline Midway style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Abstract art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Linocut Geometry style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Scapula Concrete style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Glassfruit Axis style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Olivier Mosset style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Pastelplacard style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Carnival glass style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Glossy texture style (Modifiers), Midjourney V8.2
Pat Steir style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Void Lithograph style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Patrick Kelly style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Azulejo style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Prismavolt style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Johanna Gullichsen style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Frederick Hammersley style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Triangular Chromapatch style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Anthony Caro style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Sculptors
Weaving style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Serge Poliakoff style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Chromapercussive style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Mandala style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.