96 stylesshown withLike David ShepherdReset
Hornedwater style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Cory Loftis style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Bev Doolittle style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Archibald Thorburn style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Martin Johnson Heade style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Jacques-Laurent Agasse style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Sam Toft style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Tarnflower style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Romulo Royo style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Victoria Crowe style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Catherine Hyde style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Walter Molino style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Mossframe Puppetworks style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Ernest Hamlin Baker style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Hannah Dale style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Beth Cavener style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Sculptors
Nicoletta Ceccoli style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Christian Krohg style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Antlerpastel style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Sophie Blackall style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Hushfront Portraiture style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Arthur Streeton style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Camille Corot style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Herakut style (Street artists), Midjourney V8.2
Street artists
Robby Cavanaugh style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Dorothy Lathrop style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Mary Anning style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Paulus Potter style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Edmund Leighton style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Magali Villeneuve style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Matthias Grunewald style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Maurice Utrillo style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
David Michael Bowers style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Hieronymus Bosch style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Risofern style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Edwin Henry Landseer style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Edward Robert Hughes style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Robert Bateman style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
John William Waterhouse style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Dee Nickerson style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Sulamith Wulfing style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Santiago Rusinol style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Adrienne Segur style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Lisi Martin style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
George Clausen style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Augustus Edwin Mulready style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Pierre Puvis de Chavannes style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Jessica Roux style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.