96 stylesshown withLike Koloman MoserReset
Julie Doucet style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Floramask style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Faunafortress style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Dayak art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Genres
Lisa Congdon style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Gilbert Shelton style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Birdstencil style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Judith Clay style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Azurine Folklore style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Josef Frank style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Angie Lewin style (Printmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Printmakers
Walter Crane style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Christi Belcourt style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Celcut Rosarium style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Jungle Chromarabesque style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
David Welker style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Cremeglyph style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Vitrail style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Gond painting style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Takashi Murakami style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Phad painting style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Millie Marotta style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Folkobarro style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Laurel Burch style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Gazeweave style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Folk art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Genres
Fossilflora style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Sunmask Mazurka style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Burlap Crown style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Lucienne Day style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Autumnal Goggleschool style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Petroglyphoop style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Stripecrow Paperglyphics style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Craneflower Ukiyoarmor style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Myceloarabesque style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Ornamentomachia style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Decals style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Marcantonio Raimondi style (Printmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Rob Ryan style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Various
Crescentink style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Marta Abad Blay style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Ukrainian folk art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Flemish tapestry style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Batik style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Cutout Sun Census style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Eugene Grasset style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Salsared Tropic style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Floravure style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.