96 stylesshown withLike Yinka ShonibareReset
Fausto Puglisi style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Frida Kahlo style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Julie Arkell style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Suncrest Woodcutry style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Karl Lagerfeld style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Olmec art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Genres
Eric Lafforgue style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Taro Okamoto style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Tsumori Chisato style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Netsuke style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Hubert de Givenchy style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Benin art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Genres
Kokeshi doll style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Frances MacDonald style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Yoshitaka Amano style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Thota Vaikuntam style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Donna Huanca style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Valentino style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Lauren Greenfield style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Saturno Butto style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Barocircus style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Huichol art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Clifford Possum Tjapaltjarri style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Jim Lambie style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Various
Lawrence Weiner style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Lois Greenfield style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Jil Sander style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
James Brooks style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Vera Wang style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Joan Mitchell style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Haute couture fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Brian Jungen style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Sculptors
Michelangelo Pistoletto style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Frederick Carl Frieseke style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Embossing style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Catherine Holman style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Albert Uderzo style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Christian Lacroix style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Mark Shaw style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Ugo Rondinone style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Sculptors
Stella McCartney style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Cecily Brown style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
David Mann style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Scott Rohlfs style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Joe Kubert style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Tendrilarcheology style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Patterned Tableau School style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Kachina doll style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.