96 stylesshown withLike AzulejoReset
Minoan art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Zemer Peled style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Sculptors
Mythengrave style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Chintzophantasm style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Cairnbeam Iconography style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Cobalt Carvehouse style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Brushflora style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Piero Fornasetti style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Millefiori glass style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Aubusson tapestry style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Gond painting style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Stencil graphics style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Holton Rower style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Contour Reactor style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Floranatomy style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Graph paper style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Lath art style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Briarwarp style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Copperplate engraving style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Greek architecture style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Albert Koetsier style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Vitrail style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Sashiko style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Ettore Sottsass style (Architects), Midjourney V8.2
Architects
Serpentakusa style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Vector chip line art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Fred Tomaselli style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Anthraquinone Rosette style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Pichwai painting style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Mandala style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Pompeian fresco style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Hector Guimard style (Architects), Midjourney V8.2
Architects
Arcplate style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Ornacircle style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Encaustic tile style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Majolica Tiles style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Glazoonics style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Lunmere style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Mandapuppetry style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Papercut Mandala Interiors style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Damien Hirst style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Roman architecture style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Contourburst style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Tropiglyphics style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Miles Redd style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Copystrata style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Peak Tessellation style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Abraham Ortelius style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.