96 stylesshown withLike Edward Henry PotthastReset
Winslow Homer style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Petalithics style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Clockgarden Fantasmach style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Zinaida Serebriakova style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Robert Bateman style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Siltlight style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Island Overprint style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Vitrabel style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Skyrail Chromyth style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Flickerclay Highlands style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
John Sell Cotman style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Frank Weston Benson style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Alexandre Benois style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Charcoal Glaciera style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Burincloud style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Cloudglaze Storyware style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Zao Wou-Ki style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Martin Whatson style (Street artists), Midjourney V8.2
Street artists
Lepidocivic style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Whaleover Brick style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Aelbert Cuyp style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Mauvecollar style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Bluebell Meridian style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Conor Harrington style (Street artists), Midjourney V8.2
Street artists
Stratocast style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Liminalisometria style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Armand Guillaumin style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Iryna Yermolova style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Vittorio Matteo Corcos style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Clarence Gagnon style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Ryan Hewett style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Jamboree Brushworld style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Lanternshore School style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Neonplasm style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Aerial view style (Modifiers), Midjourney V8.2
Modifiers
Vasily Vereshchagin style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Cuno Amiet style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
James Dietz style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Mycelial Skyfoundry style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Shabby chic fashion style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Heraldic Skybook style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Freckleburn Chromaticism style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Alfred Wallis style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Gouachipelago style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Cliffopal style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Arthur Lismer style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Mosaicwild style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Atelier Redcurl style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.