96 stylesshown withLike Oleg ShuplyakReset
Will Bullas style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Hornedwater style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Bev Doolittle style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Martin Johnson Heade style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Goblin Threadseam style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
WLOP style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Various
Sunstruck Signbrush style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Richard Doyle style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Jeffrey T. Larson style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Jimmy Lawlor style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Edward Robert Hughes style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Matthias Grunewald style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Charles-Francois Daubigny style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Robby Cavanaugh style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Steve Henderson style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Pieter Bruegel the Elder style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Walter Molino style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Cory Loftis style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Folk Noir style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Kevin Sloan style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Duy Huynh style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Agostino Arrivabene style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Catherine Hyde style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Hushfront Portraiture style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Julian Beever style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Mossframe Puppetworks style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
David Shepherd style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Hieronymus Bosch style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Avatar the Last Airbender style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Jack Sorenson style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Lowell Herrero style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Camille Corot style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Frank McCarthy style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Romanticism style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Archibald Thorburn style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Maximilien Luce style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Sepia tones style (Modifiers), Midjourney V8.2
Modifiers
Iris Scott style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Kitty Lange Kielland style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Cai Guo-Qiang style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Enid Blyton style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Brushmire style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Alfred Munnings style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Arthur Hacker style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Herakut style (Street artists), Midjourney V8.2
Street artists
Joaquin Sorolla style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Befana style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Titles
Magali Villeneuve style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.