96 stylesshown withLike Diane von FurstenbergReset
Joe Casely-Hayford style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Coco Chanel style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Chromapuppet Terrain style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Erik Jones style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Kris Van Assche style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Johannes VanDerBeek style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Emberlacquer style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Robert McGinnis style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Propaganda art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Chromacontour style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Kathrin Longhurst style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Lynda Barry style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Perfect Blue style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Elizabeth Peyton style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Keith Negley style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Carolee Schneemann style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Golgo 13 style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Titles
Alex Garant style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Ronald Wimberly style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Jim Steranko style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Bojan Jevtic style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Mr. Brainwash style (Street artists), Midjourney V8.2
Street artists
Paul Hedley style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Spike Lee style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Nicolai Fechin style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Sion Sono style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Gabriele Viertel style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Sonia Rykiel style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Kees van Dongen style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
David Palumbo style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Pop art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Genres
Jean-Gabriel Domergue style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Speedy Graphito style (Street artists), Midjourney V8.2
Street artists
Derek Gores style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Patrick Nagel style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Pedro Almodovar style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Alfred Henry Maurer style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Cowboy Bebop style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Dustin Nguyen style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Alec Monopoly style (Street artists), Midjourney V8.2
Street artists
John Baldessari style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Leo Putz style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Paul Outerbridge style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Charlie Chaplin style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Nina Ricci style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Hannah Hoch style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Charlie Bowater style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
James Avati style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.