96 stylesshown withLike Glenn MurcuttReset
Ruinchrome style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Keith Negley style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Marianne Breslauer style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Thomas Hirschhorn style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Bojan Jevtic style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Toshio Shibata style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Stan Brakhage style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Le Corbusier style (Architects), Midjourney V8.2
Architects
Martha Rosler style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Shomei Tomatsu style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
John Heartfield style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Derek Gores style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Erwin Blumenfeld style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Prismgild style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Carolee Schneemann style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Silhouette Icebergism style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Inkstitch style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Surrealism style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
George Shaw style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
WRDSMTH style (Street artists), Midjourney V8.2
Street artists
Brandon Kidwell style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Gordon Matta-Clark style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Brett Walker style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Needlegrid style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Marigold Garden Static style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Raymond Briggs style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Brutalist Fireblur style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Vantablack Signal style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
John Baldessari style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Thomas Struth style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Riccardo Tisci style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Umbra Transit Studio style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Perfect Blue style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Tectonic Butoh style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Torn paper collage style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Ezra Jack Keats style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Tenonfall Cinema style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Grainlock style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Google Street View style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Tatsuro Kiuchi style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Takashi Homma style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Eddie Colla style (Street artists), Midjourney V8.2
Street artists
Chromogravure style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Climate history graph style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Lampfall Occultation style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Collagecurrent style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Jarek Kubicki style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Erik Nitsche style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.