96 stylesshown withLike Zhang XiaogangReset
John Brack style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Ruinchrome style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
The Solburst Archive style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Moonclasp style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Alvin Lustig style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Bandglyph style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Kazumasa Nagai style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Tadao Ando style (Architects), Midjourney V8.2
Architects
Brian Stelfreeze style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Tamara de Lempicka style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Joseph Stella style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Harumi Hironaka style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
George Ault style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Leiji Matsumoto style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Charles Rennie Mackintosh style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Herbert Bayer style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Moise Kisling style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Astronomical chart style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Adam Hughes style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Allan Sekula style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Peacock Satin Stitch style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Realistic anime style style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Paul Rand style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Madeline Weinrib style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Geodic Screenarch style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Tim Shumate style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Quentin Tarantino style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Federico Fellini style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Mary Quant style (Fashion designers), Midjourney V8.2
Fashion designers
Sunburst Cedarhythm style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
James Avati style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
The Grand Budapest Hotel style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Jeanne Mammen style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Clay Mann style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Vince Colletta style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Kelmere Brushworks style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Victor Vasarely style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Fang Lijun style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Gottfried Helnwein style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Ink Orbit style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Ellen von Unwerth style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Vladimir Tretchikoff style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Will Barnet style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Mert and Marcus style (Photographers), Midjourney V8.2
Photographers
Moonsplice style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Lorser Feitelson style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Extreme caricature style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Cosmostained style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.