96 stylesshown withLike Alexej von JawlenskyReset
Marbling style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Kente Mascara style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Outsider art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Funk art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Genres
Joan Miro style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Bela Kadar style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Fauvist Enamel Flux style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Katy Smail style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Thermograph style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Nina Chanel Abney style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Alan Fletcher style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Walasse Ting style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Garbleskull style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Teal Threshold style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Expressionism style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Bjarne Melgaard style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Dina Wakley style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Rubricolor style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Victor Moscoso style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Candlecrypt Masonry style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Albert Gleizes style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
William Tillyer style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Frederick Hammersley style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Adam Neate style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Desmond Morris style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Stencil Thicket style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Relieflampism style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Philippe Druillet style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Peter Saville style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Bioluminescent colors style (Modifiers), Midjourney V8.2
Ivan Chermayeff style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Piet Parra style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Various
Burinflare style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Jean-Michel Basquiat style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Agostino Iacurci style (Street artists), Midjourney V8.2
Street artists
Misprint Riot style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Gnomon Faces style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Gilt Ripcurrent style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
James Brooks style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Asger Jorn style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Signalgarden style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Julio Le Parc style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Rafael Albuquerque style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Iconoclay style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Pedro Almodovar style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Chromashard Weaving style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Electric Needlewilds style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Paul Klee style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.