96 stylesshown withLike Crowquill ParlourReset
Kate Beaton style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Nebula Hatchery style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Zapiro style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Crosshatch Borough style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Inkscratchery style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Dave Sim style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Mangasuture style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Visorcrag style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Inkprosthetica style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Mangaweft style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
R. K. Laxman style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Manganoglyph style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Linocut Serpentism style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Tom Toles style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Katsuhiro Otomo style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Marie Severin style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
B. Kliban style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
John Tenniel style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Inkomenagerie style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Inkpath Topography style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Eric Canete style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Sarah Andersen style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Galehatch style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Crescent Plate Phenomenon style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Scratchlight style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Scott McCloud style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Daryl Cagle style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Wally Wood style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
James Thurber style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Portalflora style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Graphitogravure style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Tailored Gesture Drawing style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Hatchventure style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Mortise Manga style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Al Hirschfeld style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Edward Gorey style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Apollonia Saintclair style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Rimecarved Colossus style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Blazoncrash style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Alex Toth style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Kelley Jones style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Antlerstep Ink style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Studyroom Phyllotaxy style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Lampblack Viscera style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Carnival Ink Pilgrims style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Marginborne Leviathans style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Hatched Goblinism style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Ironwaste Mechanica style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.