96 stylesshown withLike Ghada AmerReset
Chromacantata style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Joan Snyder style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Arshile Gorky style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Frantisek Kupka style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Tidemarbled Phyllonics style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Adolph Gottlieb style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Ian Davenport style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Marbling style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Takashi Murakami style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Norman Bluhm style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Jean Dubuffet style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Knox Martin style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Watercolor with ink pen outline style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Weather map style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Mike Luckovich style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Dina Wakley style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Crownblock Scribbleform style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Jasper Johns style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Rufino Tamayo style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Lisa Pressman style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Chromapilgrimage style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Hans Hofmann style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Serigraphyl style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Asger Jorn style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Richard Anuszkiewicz style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Contour plot style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Sama Calligraphy style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Tracey Adams style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Harmony Korine style (Filmmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Filmmakers
Parametric drawing style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Paul Klee style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Pierre Alechinsky style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Bristlemosaic style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Barocircus style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Ernst Wilhelm Nay style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Burinflare style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Bjarne Melgaard style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Moth Antenna style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Beatriz Milhazes style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Majolica Riot style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Kubo And The Two Strings style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Edward Tufte style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Frederick Hammersley style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Don Martin style (Illustrators), Midjourney V8.2
Illustrators
Diagonal composition style (Modifiers), Midjourney V8.2
Willi Baumeister style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Walter Quirt style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Kakemono Drift style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.