96 stylesshown withLike ChromaloopReset
Inkgrid Constructivism style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Portraitecture style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Enamellune style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Orbitloom style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Penumbracircuit style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Richard Serra style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2
Sculptors
Spheravian style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Statistical graph style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Electromagnetic spectrum chart style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Prismfluidics style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Contourmask style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Sound wave diagram style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Chromotype style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Mycocelestial Engraving style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Lumenstring Marionette style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Ribbonlume Vector style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Oskar Fischinger style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Ad Reinhardt style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Filament Raptor style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Data visualization style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Rubroherbarium style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Subdued tones style (Modifiers), Midjourney V8.2
Modifiers
Facetflux style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Eventide Photon Choir style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Scantrader style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Op art style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Genres
Spectrogram style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Prismavolt style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Chromaflux style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Felipe Pantone style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Kazimir Malevich style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Lite Brite art style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Linocut Geometry style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Scientific photography style (Genres), Midjourney V8.2
Max Bill style (Designers), Midjourney V8.2
Designers
Gradient colors style (Modifiers), Midjourney V8.2
Zarina Hashmi style (Printmakers), Midjourney V8.2
Printmakers
Space Invaders style (Titles), Midjourney V8.2
Ellsworth Kelly style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Circlebar Ink Doctrine style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Glacier Splashism style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Chromapercussive style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
Pat Steir style (Painters), Midjourney V8.2
Painters
Len Lye style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Various
Infographic style (Techniques), Midjourney V8.2
Techniques
Andy Gilmore style (Various), Midjourney V8.2
Marbleflux style (SREF codes), Midjourney V8.2
SREF codes
Eva Rothschild style (Sculptors), Midjourney V8.2

Welcome to Midlibrary. New to Midjourney styles? See how it works →

Every picture here is made by our team with Midjourney — none is a real artist’s work. We have no ties to Midjourney, just a love for it.